Základná škola Svätý Jur

 

Navigácia

Šport

Rekordy školy

Beh o rekord školy

23. jún 2015

________________________________________________________________________________

Kategória 3. - 4. roč.

Krátky beh - 50 m

Dievčatá:                                                    Chlapci:

1. Daniela Czegényová (4:A) - 7:98 s           1: Patrik Volf        (4:B) - 7:59 s

2. Simona Cedulová      (4:C)                       2. Šimon Chomo  (3.B)

3. Romana Donnerová   (4:B)                      3. Robert Katona  (4.B)

Vytrvalostný beh

1.Simona Cedulová      (4.C)  - 1:17:07      1. Patrik Volf        (4.B) - 1:19:32

2. Rebeka Oravcová     (4.A)                      2. Samuel Gabura (4.A)

3. Daniela Czegényová (4.A)                      3. Matej Nowak     (3.B)

                                                             

Kategória 1. - 2. roč.

Krátky beh - 50 m

1. Lea Kovačičová      (2.C) - 8:25               1. Jonáš Jakuš     (2.C)

2. Silvia Achbergerová (2.B)                        2. Jakub Novota   (2.C)  

3. Saška Moravíková   (2.A)                        3. Andrej Kačkovič (2.C)

Vytrvalostný beh

1. Katka Tordajiová     ( 1.B)                       1. Patrik Cisár       (1.B)

2. Lea Kovačičová      (2.C)                         2. Jonáš Jakuš      (2.C)

3. Saška Moravíková  (2.A)                         3. Jakub Novota     (2.A)  

                                                                             

 

KATEGÓRIA        5. – 6. ročník

 

DIEVČATÁ                                                               CHLAPCI

 

50 m                                                               

1. Karin Sládeková    (5.A)    8, 19 s                         1. Martin Cisár           (5.B)    8, 03 s

2. Zuzana Faturová    (5.B)    8, 37 s                        2. Kristián Andraščík (6.B)    8, 31 s

3. Katka Batka           (6.B)    8, 38 s                         3. Maroš Zvarík         (5.B)    8, 32 s

 

 

 650 m                                                            

1. Karin Sládeková    (6.A)    2, 29, 22                     1. Kristián Andraščík    (6.B)    2, 21, 19

2. Katka Batka           (6.B)    2, 32, 07                     2. Tadeáš Jakuš          (6.B)    2, 21, 89

3. Hana Bahnová       (5.A)    2, 36, 87                     3. Martin Cisár             (5.B)    2, 25, 31

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

KATEGÓRIA        7. – 9. ročník

 

DIEVČATÁ                                                               CHLAPCI

 

50 m                                                        

1. Andrea Bucová                  (8.A)    8, 15 s             1. Martin Bilský            (7.A)    7, 00 s

2. Lucia Gaburová                 (8.A)    8, 21 s             2. Adam Fronc             (9.A)    7, 09 s

                                                                                       Lukáš Achberger    (7.A)    7, 09 s

3. Nina Miklošovičová          (8.B)    8, 31 s               3. Martin Oravec          (7.A)    7, 12 s

 

 

DIEVČATÁ                                                               CHLAPCI

 

 650 m

1. Sandra Bohošová               (7.B)    2, 17, 03          1. Jakub Jurčík           (8.A)    1, 51, 84

2. Andrea Bucová                  (8.A)    2, 31, 90           2. Martin Oravec        (7.A)    2, 02, 28

3. Michaela Lukáňová           (7.B)    2, 33, 22            3. Rastislav Nowak    (7.B)    2, 03, 28

________________________________________________________________________________

 

Platné rekordy z minulého školského roka (2013 / 2014)

Adam Fronc                                   650 m               1, 46, 12

Zuzana Hlavandová                        50 m                 7, 40 s